Meet the 22-year-old PBB housemate Cathy Remperas dubbed as the “The Charming Babe ng Bohol”, of Pinoy Big Brother Double Up.

Real Name: Catherine Remperas
Origin: Bohol
Age: 22
Birthdate: October 8, 1987
Nationality: Filipino
Civil Status: Single
Religion: Catholic
Hobbies: Reading novels and historical stuff, watching TV and movies, malling, playing volleyball
Favorite Color: Yellow
Favorite Food: Seafood
Favorite Show: CNN, Discovery Channel, PBB
Favorite Actor: Shia LaBeouf
Favorite Actress: Angelina Jolie, Megan Fox
Favorite Singer: Avril Lavigne, Paramore, Lady Gaga


Related Posts :
Pinoy BigBrother Season3 Double Up Twist
Mitsubishi WD-92840 92-Inch HD 1080p LCD TV
Pinoy Big Brother ‘PBB’ Double UP
Pinoy Big Brother ‘PBB’ Double UP Housemates – complete list of names
Christine Bersola-Babao launched ParenTIN.TV